Classi aderenti

PLESSONOME ISTITUTOCOMUNECAPPROV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO VITTORINO DA FELTREI.C. CARDUCCI - VITTORINO DA FELTREREGGIO CALABRIA89123RC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO CARDUCCI - TREZZAI.C. TREZZA - CARDUCCICAVA DE' TIRRENI84013SA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADO G. PETRARCAI.C. CARINAROCARINARO81032CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA PIETRO ZORUTTII.C.DI PALMANOVAPALMANOVA33057UD
ROCCOI.C.ROCCO CAV. CINQUEGRANASANT'ARPINO81030CE
PLESSO DI PIANII.C. G. D'ANTONA ACQUARO88011VV
I.C. MONTEPRANDONEI.C. MONTEPRANDONECENTOBUCHI DI MONTEPRANDONE63076AP
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO DI BESANOI.C. E. FERMI DI PORTO CERESIOPORTO CERESIO21050VA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO COLDIGIOCOI.C. COLDIGIOCOAPIRO62021MC
TASSOI.C. GOVONIFERRARA44121FE
G. MELII.C. CINISICINISI90045PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO PASQUALE PAOLII.C. 8 MODENAMODENA41121MO
PLESSO MARTINETTII.C. SAMPIERDARENAGENOVA16149GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO C. ABBADO OMBRIANOI.C. CREMA DUE CREMA26013CR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO ALIGHIERII.C. ALIGHIERIRIMINI47921RN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO LUCARNOI.C. STAGLIENOGENOVA16138GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO BELLANII.C. VIA FOSCOLO MONZAMONZA20900MB
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO SALVO D'ACQUISTOI.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTOMUGGIO'20835MB
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO MORCELLI DI CHIARII.C. MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' - CHIARICHIARI25032BS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO GENNARO ASPRENO ROCCOSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO GENNARO ASPRENO ROCCOAFRAGOLA80021NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO E. DE AMICIS I.C. BONSEGNA TONIOLO 1FRAGAGNANO74022TA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO DI VIA DON PALMASI.C. MONSIGNOR SABA ELMAS09030CA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO MARIO NAPOLII.C. DON LORENZO MILANIQUARTO80010NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO SAN LORENZO AL MAREI.C. RIVALIGURE - SAN LORENZO AL MARESAN LORENZO AL MARE18017IM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO SIRONII.C. DI RICCO' DEL GOLFORICCO' DEL GOLFO19020SP
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO ALESSANDRO VOLTAI.C. CORNIGLIANOGENOVA16152GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO VIA GIOLITTII.C.S. GIOVANNI FALCONE E PAOLO BORSELLINOCASTANO I 20022MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° LOMBARDII.C. B. GRIMALDI - S.M. LOMBARDIBARI70132BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° DI GATTATICOI.C. GATTATICO CAMPEGINEGATTATICO42043RE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO SATRIANOI.C. SATRIANO DI LUCANIASATRIANO DI LUCANIA85050PZ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO OLIVELLI DI SALO'I.C. DI SALO' SALO'25087BS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO VIGLIANO BIELLESEI.C. DI VIGLIANO BIELLESEVIGLIANO BIELLESE13856BI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO RONCO BIELLESEI.C. DI VIGLIANO BIELLESEVIGLIANO BIELLESE13857BI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO DELL'I.C. QUARTU SANT'ELENAI.C. N°3 QUARTU SANT'ELENAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO I.C. STATALE GAZZANIGAGAZZANIGA24025BG
SCUOLA MEDIA DI RENAZZO I.C. N° 3 RENAZZO RENAZZO44042FE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO G.NERII.C. MARCELLINAMARCELLINA00010RM
IL BRUNELLESCHII.C. N°1 PORTO TORRESPORTO TORRES07046SS
I.C. BORGHETTO LODIGIANOI.C. DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZIBORGHETTO LODIGIANO26812LO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO “IOSTI- TRAVELLI” MORTARAI.C. DI MORTARAMORTARA27036PV
CENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOSOC.COOPERATIVA SOCIALECENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOTERMINI IMERESE90018PA
S.M. “GIOVANNI XXIII” I.C.D. “VIA VENETO” – S.M. “GIOVANNI XXIII”ADELFIA CANNETO70010BA
SSPG BEZZECCAI.C. VALLE DI LEDROLEORO FRAZIONE BEZZECCA38067TN
C.P.I.A. DI CROTONEI.C. C.P.I.A. DI CROTONECROTONE88074KR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I° EMILIO FILIPPINII.C. CATTOLICACATTOLICA47841RN
ISTITUTO SANTA MARIA AD NIVESISTITUTO SANTA MARIA AD NIVESGENOVA 16156GE
SCUOLA MEDIA FUCINI DI RIBOLLAI.C. ROCCA STRADA LEOPOLDO DI LORENARIBOLLA ROCCA STRADA58027GR
VOLTERRAI.C. VIA SALVATORE PINCHERE 140 ROMAROMA00146RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO SCARNAFIGII.C. DI MORETTASCARNAFIGI12030CN
PLESSO DI ACQUARO I.C. G. D'ANTONA ACQUARO88011VV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO S.ANGELOI.C. SATRIANO DI LUCANIASATRIANO DI LUCANIA85050PZ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO SAVOIAI.C. SATRIANO DI LUCANIASATRIANO DI LUCANIA85050PZ
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BLAISE PASCALI.C. BLAISE PASCALCASTIGLIONE DELLE STIVIERE46043MN
SCUOLA PARITARIA SECONDARIA BENJAMIN FRANKLIN INSTITUTEI.C. SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BLAISE PASCALBITONTO70032BA
VIA DEL SOLE-SECONDARIA DI I GRADOI.C. COLOMBOCAGLIARI09100CA
I.C. DI MORTARA S.MS. JOSTI-TRAVELLII.C. DI MORTARA S.MS. JOSTI-TRAVELLIMORTARA27036PV
I.C. “ARCHIMEDE-PRIVITERA”I.C. “ARCHIMEDE-PRIVITERA”PARTINICO90047PA
SEDE CENTRALEICS DON PIERO POINTINGERLA VALLETTA BRIANZA23888LC
SCUOLA MEDIA CADORNAI.C. RINA MONTI STELLA VERBANIA28922VB
SCUOLA CENTRALEI.C. G. VERGA FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIACATANIA95013CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MALUSARDI DI VESPOLATEI.C. P.RAMATI DI CERANOVESPOLATE28070NO
I.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENI.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENSCISCIANO80030NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ELVIRA E AMALIA PICCOLI DI CVIDALEI.C. CIVIDALE DEL FRIULICIVIDALE33043UD
IST.MONS.CANONICO DON V.PASTORE N.36I.C. MONS.CANONICO DON V.PASTOREANGRI 84012SA
SCUOLA MEDIA R.FUCINI DI RIBOLLAI.C. DI ROCCASTRADA LEOPOLDO DI LORENARIBOLLA ROCCA STRADA58027GR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANZONII..C. SUSEGANASUSEGANA31058TV
EDOARDO CHIOSSONEI.C. ARENZANOARENZANO16011GE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO DON MILANII.C. DON MILANIMASSA 54100MS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA F. ALBERTINISCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA F. ALBERTINILANZO TORINESE10074TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO ALATRII.C. ALATRI 2 SACCHETTI SASSETTIALATRI03011FR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO C.CALCATERRAI.C. ANTONELLIBELLINZAGO NOVARESE28043NO
I.C. FILOTTETE I.C. FILOTTETECIRO' MARINA88811KR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PRINCIPESSA ELENA DI NAPOLII.C. PRINCIPESSA ELENA DI NAPOLIPALERMO90145PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO EMILIANICOLLEGIO EMILIANIGENOVA NERVI16167GE
CAPPIELLOI.C. 4°CIRCOLO STANZIALESAN GIORGIO A CREMANO80046NA
STRADA SALGA - PL.PIAZZA RESISTENZA (IST.DEMONTE)I.C. DI CASELLE TORINESECASELLE TORINESE10072TO
I..C DI MAROSTICAI.C. DI MAROSTICAMAROSTICA36063VI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO EUGENIA MARTINETI.C. MARTINETAOSTA11100AO
SCUOLA LA PIRA 1I.C. LA PIRA-GENTILUOMOMESSINA98124ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCO POLOI.C. ROMOLO ONORSAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PESCOSANSONESCOI.C. TORRE DE' PASSERIPESCOSANSONESCO65020PE
CESARE BATTISTISSI° BATTISTI-FERRARISBISCEGLIE76011BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PARITARIA SACRO CUOREI.C. SACRO CUORE LUGOLUGO 48022RA
SCUOLA MEDIA RANZONII.C. VERBANIA TROBASOVERBANIA28923VB
SCUOLA PALMAS PALMEZZANOIC2 IRENE UGOLINI ZOLI DI FORLI'FORLI' 47122FC
SCUOLA MEDIA RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
IL GIARDINO DEI PICCOLI BIMBIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA IL GIARDINO DEI PICCOLI BIMBIPALERMO90144PA
SCUOLA MEDIA MARINO GUARANOSCUOLA MEDIA MARINO GUARANOMELITO DI NAPOLI80017NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO BOVESI.C. VASSALLO BOVESBOVES12012CN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO L.FARINI DI SALUGGIAI.C. GALILEO FERRARIS DI LIVORNO FERRARISLIVORNO FERRARIS13046VC
GALILEO FERRARIS I.C. GALILEO FERRARIS DI LIVORNO FERRARISLIVORNO FERRARIS13046VC
PLESSI DI SAN VITO CHIETINO E ROCCA SAN GIOVANNII.C. D'ANNUNZIOSAN VITO CHIETINO66038CH
RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
RONCALLII.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIA VOLTAI.C. DI VIA SCOPOLI PAVIAPAVIA27100PV
S.S.I.G. ROBERTO ROSSELLINII.C. BARBARA RIZZOFORMELLO00060RM
ISTITUZIONE SCOLASTICO E. MARTINETISTITUZIONE SCOLASTICO E. MARTINETAOSTA11100AO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO TREVIGNANO VIA IV NOVEMBREI.C.S. TOMMASO SILVESTRITREVIGNANO ROMANO00069RM
SCUOLA DE GASPERI -CORATO BARII.C. TATTOLI -DE GASPERICORATO70033BA
ISTITUTO CONTUBERNIO D'ALBERTISI.C. D'ALBERTISGENOVA16143GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE E DON DIANA -SCUOLA I GRADO B.CROCEI.C. DON DIANA DI CASAL DI PRINCIPECASAL DI PRINCIPE 81033CE
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE PADRE PIO SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE PADRE PIO TORRE MAGGIORE71017FG
SCUOLA VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZII.C. A.MALERBACATANIA95126CT
SCUOLA MEDIA DON BOSCOI.C. FILOTTETECIRO' MARINA88811KR
SCUOLA A. MERINII.C.S. GIOVANNI XXIIIBAIANO83022AV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI TONCOI.C. CASTELL'ALFEROTONCO14039AT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI VIALE BRIANZAI.C. FILIPPO DE PISISBRUGHERIO20861MB
SCUOLA PRIVITERAI.C. PRIVITERA-POLIZZIPARTINICO90047PA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ARCOBALENO NOVAFELTRIAI.C. ANGELO BATTELLINOVAFELTRIA47863RN
SCUOLA MEDIA G.PAPINII.C. RIGNANO -INCISA VALDARNORIGNANO SULL'ARNO50067FI
SCUOLA BIXIOI.C. LARGO ORIANIROMA00152RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I° RIDOLFII.C. RIDOLFILONIGO36045VI
SCUOLA G.AGAZZII.C. BEDONIABEDONIA43041PR
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO RITA LEVI MONTALCINII.C. MARCONISAVONA17100SV
RONCALLII..C CHINNICI-RONCALLIPIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
CALAMATTA E BORLONEI.C. DON LORENZO MILANICIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
EX SEMINARIOI.C. 2 PANZANIC/MARE DI STABIA80053NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ANNNA FRANKI.C. ANNA FRANKCESENA47521FC
DON VINCENZO MEOI.C. SAN VITO DEI NORMANNISAN VITO DEI NORMANNI72019BR
SCUOLA PARITARIA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MELOTTOSCUOLA PARITARIA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO MELOTTOCHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA MEDIA G.SABATINI-BORGIAI.C. STATALE G.SABATINIBORGIA88021CZ
SCUOLA CESINA E CENTRALEI.C. SAN ROCCOMARANO80016NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO L.BATTAGLIAI.C. BATTAGLIAFUSIGNANO48034RA
CASOLLA CANVITELLII.C. VANVITELLI CASERTACASERTA81100CE
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO C.A. DALLA CHIESAIC2 SAN MAURO TORINESESAN MAURO TORINESE10099TO
ODDO BIASINI SAN GIORGIO CESENASCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO ANNA FRANKCESENA47522FC
PLESSO ASTREA-PLESSO OLIVETOI.C. G. MOSCATO GALLINA-REGGIO CALABRIAREGGIO CALABRIA89131RC
ARCADIA SEC.DI I GRADOI.C.S. ARCADIAMILANO20142MI
I.C. COZZOLINO D'AVINOI.C. COZZOLINO D'AVINOSAN GENNARO VES80040NA
S.M.S. G.VERGAI.C. VERGA-PONTINAPONTINIA04014LT
CENTURANOI.C. VANVITELLI CASERTACASERTA81100CE
G.LEOPARDII.C. G.LEOPARDIMESSINA98125ME
SUCC.SCUOLA SEC.I GRADO VIA MAR ROSSO I.C. VIA MAR ROSSOROMA OSTIA LIDO00122RM
I.C. CRESPANO DEL GRAPPAI.C. CRESPANO DEL GRAPPACRESPANO DEL GRAPPA31017TV
PIRAGINETII.C. A. AMARELLIROSSANO STAZIONE87067CS
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO STOPPANI LAVEZZOLAI.C. FORESTI CONSELICECONSELICE48017RA
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO SANTINELLII.C. S.ELIA FIUMERAPIDOS.ELIA FIUMERAPIDO03049FR
SCUOLA SEC. G.GALILEI DI ACQUASPARTAI.C. ACQUASPARTAACQUASPARTA05021TR
G.AURISPAIV I.C. G.AURISPA NOTO NOTO96017SR
G.GIUSTII.C. ANTONINO CAPONNETTOMONSUMANNO TERME51015PT
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO G.B. DE ROLANDISI.C. CASTELL'ALFEROCASTELL'ALFERO14033AT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA M.L. KINGI.C. MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA SAN MCHELEVERONA37132VR
SCUOLA MEDIA AMEDO AOSTA DI PARTANNAI.C. STATALE RITA LEVI MONTALCINIPARTANNA91028TP
LUIGI PICARROI.C. T.TASSOLATINA04100LT
G.PETRARCAI.C. DI CARINAROCARINARO81032CE
SCUOLA SEC.DI 1°GIAN CLEMENTE PENNAI.C. VIGLIANO BIELLESERONCO BIELLESE13845BI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIA GRAMSCI SINISCOLAI.C. DI SINISCOLA 1SINISCOLA08029NU
SCUOLA SECONDARIA ARCADIAI.C. ARCADIAMILANO20142MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1 GRADO DI PASSAGGIOI.C. TORGIANO BETTONAPASSAGGIO DI BETTONA06084PG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1 GRADO C.MARCHESII.C. MINERVA BENEDETTINISTAGNO-COLLESALVETTI57017LI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO G.GALILEII.C. STATALE E.L. CORNER FOSSO'FOSSO'30030VE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA TREIAI.C. EGISTO PALADINITREIA62010MC
CARDINA FERRARII.C. CARDINAL FERRARICANTU'22063CO
SECONDARIA SECONDO GRADO VALLE MOSSOI.C. VALLE MOSSO PETTINENGOVALLEMOSSO13825BI
SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO AURONZO DI CADOREI.C. AURONZO DI CADOREAURONZO DI CADORE32041BL
CELLINI CASTAGNOLAI.C. MUSCOCATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADOI.C. KENNEDY DI CUSANO MUTRICUSANO MUTRI82033BN
SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADO VALLE MOSSO /PETTINENGOI.C. VALLE MOSSO /PETTINENGOVALLE MOSSO13825BI
ALFONSO VOLPII.C. ALFONSO VOLPICISTERNA DI LATINA04012LT
SCUOLA MEDIA A.RONCALLII.C. RONCALLIROSA'36067VI
VIA MERLINII.C. ACQUARONIROMA00133RM
G.GARIBALDII.C. G.GARIBALDICASTEL VOLTURNO81030CE
GIUSEPPE MAZZINII.C. LOMBARDO RADICEPALERMO90129PA
PLESSO CENTRALE CARDUCCII.C. CARDUCCI SAN CATALDO93017CL
SEDE CENTRALE GIOVANNI PASCOLII.C. CODEVIGOCODEVIGO35020PD
I.C. DI ALVIGNANOI.C. DI ALVIGNANOALVIGNANO81012CE
SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CONVENEVOLE DA PRATOI.C. CONVENEVOLE DA PRATOPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA MEDIA CAIO MARIOI.C. VEROLI 2VEROLI03029FR
SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA E SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLAI.C. SANTA CATERINA DA SIENAPAOLA87027CS
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO MASSIMILIANO KOLBEI.C. PARITARIO TOVINI KOLBEMONTICHIARI 25018BS
PIANO BOTTEI.C. SANTO STEFFANO DI CAMASTRASANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRO98076ME
PLESSO SAN GORDIANO-VIA TOSCANA-ULIVETOI.C. STATALE ENNIO GALICECIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
A.RUGGEROI.C. RUGGIERO 3°CIRCOLO CASERTA81100CE
SEDE CENTRALEI.C. IGNAZIO BUTTITTABAGHERIA90011PA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G.PASCOLI CORMONSI.C. G.PASCOLI CORMONSCORMONS34071GO
S.PIETRO IN CAMPIANO VITTORINO DA FELTREI.C. S.PIETRO IN VINCOLISAN PIETRO IN CAMPIANO48125RA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO I.C. VIA NITTII.C. VIA NITTIROMA00188RM
VIA ISONZO IGLESIASI.C. PIETRO ALLORIIGLESIAS09016CA
S.M.S. EINAUDII.C. GRIMANIMARGHERA VENEZIA30175VE
PONTE LINARII.C. CORRADINIROMA00173RM
VIA ACQUARONII.C. ACQUARONIROMA00133RM
A.RIGATOI.C. DI SAONARAVILLATORA DI SAONARA35020PD
G.PASCOLII.C. MARGHERITA DI SAVOIAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA76016BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DON BOSCO DI CUMIANAI.C. SCUOLA PRIMARIACUMIANA10040TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO J.B. CERLOGNEI.SCOLASTICA E. MARTINETAOSTA11100AO
IST.DI ISTRUZIONE SECONDARIA DI 1° CARELLI-FORLANICONVERSANO70014BA
I.C. POLO 2 VIA AMALFII.C. POLO 2 CASARANOCASARANO73042LE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO E.FERMII.C. E. FERMI SERRAVALLE PISTOIESE51034PT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA GRAZIANII.C. BAGNACAVALLOBAGNACAVALLO48012RA
SCUOLA PRIMO GRADO DON BOSCO LOMBRIASCOSCUOLA PRIMO GRADO DON BOSCO LOMBRIASCOLOMBRIASCO10040TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ILARIA ALPII.C. CHIAVARI 2CHIAVARI16043GE
SCARLATTII.C. COSTIERO VICO EQUENSEVICO EQUENSE80069NA
SCUOLA MEDIA CIRONI I.C. CIRONIPRATO59100PO
ANGELI DI ROSORAI.C. DON MAURO COSTANTINIANGELI DI ROSORA60030AN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FERRARISI.C. 4°MODENA41122MO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A.MANZONII.C. VILLORBA POVEGLIANOPOVEGLIANO31050TV
SECONDARIA DI MENAGGIOI.C. MENAGGIOMENAGGIO22017 CO
LUIGI CAPUANAI.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIPARTANNA91028TP
SCUOLA MEDIA SAN FRANCESCO3° I.C.FRANCAVILLA FONTANA72021BR
MARCONII.C. 6 UDINEUDINE33100UD
BELLAVITISI.C. 6 UDINEUDINE33100UD
SEC. I GRADOI.C. TORTORETOTORTORETO64018TE
FRANCESCO PENNACCHII.C. ASSISI 3PETRIGNANO DI ASSISI06081PG
CAVRIANAI.C. DI GUIDIZZOLOGUIDIZZOLO46040MN
MARCONII.C. RODARI-MARCONIPORTO SANT'ELPIDIO63821FM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA ALBOSAGGIAI.C. PAESI OROBICIALBOSAGGIA23100SO
SCUOAL MEDIA DI MASI TORELLOI.C. ALBERTO MANZIMASI TORELLO44020FE
PLESSO FANCIULLII.C. VIGO FUCCIO LA SPINAACIIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA MEDIA G.LEOPARDI I.C. G.LEOPARDITORRE DEL GRECO80059NA
SCUOLA MEDIA RITA LEVI MONTALCINII.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIPARTANNA91028TP
SCUOLA MEDIA A.MARCONII.C. FRATELLI BANDIERASAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE87055CS
I.C. STATALE L.LOTTO VIALE DELLA REBUBBLICA 9I.C. STATALE L.LOTTOANTEGNATE24051BG
SCUOLA SEC.DI I GRADO-PIANETTE DI ROVITOI.C. T.CORNELIO DI ROVITOROVITO87050CS
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE VIRGILIOI.C. 1 BRINDISIBRINDISI72100BR
LINAROLO/BELGIOISOI.C. BELGIOIOSOBELGIOIOSO27011PV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FIERAMOSCASCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FIERAMOSCABARLETTA76121BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ANNA FRANKI.C. ANNA FRANKCESENA47521FC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VENA SUPERIOREI.C. I CIRCOLO VIBO VALENTIAVENA SUPERIORE89900VV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO CAVA TREZZA CARDUCCI I.C. CAVA TREZZA CARDUCCICAVA DE TIRRENI84013SA
SCUOLA MEDIA ANTONINO PECORAROSCUOLA MEDIA ANTONINO PECORAROPALERMO90146PA
LEONARDO DA VINCI I.C. 13BOLOGNA40100BO
SCUOLA MEDIA G.BOCCARDOI.C. 2 NOVI LIGURENOVI LIGURE15067AL
JAQUERIO DI FERRIERAI.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA -ROSTABUTTIGLIERA ALTA10090TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G.ROSSETTII.C. GABRIELE ROSSETTIVASTO66054CH
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PLESSO SCHIPAI.C. MATTIA DE MARESAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA81036CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PECORAROSCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PECORAROPALERMO90144PA
I.C. 20° VILLA FLEURENTI.C. 20° VILLA FLEURENTNAPOLI80141NA
SCUOLA PIER CIRONI PRATII.C. PIER CIRONI PRATIPRATO59100PO
VIA PARINII.C. PASCOLI MATERAMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE-REPARTO PEDIATRIAI.C. 2 CASTELNUOVO VENETOCASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. DON BOSCOTOLENTINO62029MC
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO C.PERCOTOI.C. COCEATILAUZACCO33050UD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B.BUOZZII.C. LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA FOLLONICAFOLLONICA58022GR
PESCIA ROMANAI.C. MONTALTO DI CASTROPESCIA ROMANA01014VT
SEDE CENTRALEI.C. DI BRIATICOBRIATICO89817VV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA B.TECCHII.C.CARMINEVITERBO01100VT
SECONDARIA DI I GRADO G.B. CIPANII.C. G.B. CIPANISANTORSO36014VI
PLESSO DI CODIVERNOI.C. DON MILANI DI VIGONZACODIVERNO DI VIGONZA35010PD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° VIA PASCOLISCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° VIA PASCOLICESENA47521FC
VIA BASILEI.C. DIAZ-MANZONICATANIA95124CT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO UGO FOSCOLOI.C. COPPAROBERRA44033FE
VIA MONTE LINAS 8I.C. MONSERRATO 1-2MONSERRATO09042CA
I.C. POLO 2 CASARANOI.C. POLO 2 CASARANOCASARANO73042LE
PLESSO VIA MURATI.C. G.LEOPARDITORRE ANNUNZIATA80058NA
PERGINE 2I.C. PERGINE 2 C.FREINETPERGINE VALSUGANA38057TN
SCUOLA MEDIA FOGAZZAROI.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIS.STINO DI LIVENZA30029VE
CAVALCANTII.C. N.2 SESTO FIORENTINOSESTO FIORENTINO50019FI
MARASCHINI.C. IL TESSITORESCHIO36015VI
PLESSO VIA ORMEA-PLESSO VIA CASALOTTII.C. VIA ORMEAROMA00166RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SACRO CUORESCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SACRO CUORECASORIA80026NA
SCUOLA MEDIA PESCETTII.C. 1 DI SESTO FIORENTINO FALCONE BORSELSESTO FIORENTINO50019FI
PRIMO LEVII.C. FOSSANO FEDERICO SACCOFOSSANO12045CN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO SMS SAN GIORGIOI.C. MACCARESEMACCARESE00054RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO VIA MACCHIAVELLI I.C. ERCOLE PATTI TRECASTAGNI95039CT
RINASCITA - LEVINAZARIO SAUROMILANO20146MI
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO DI PORTO CERESIOE. FERMI DI PORTO CESERIOPORTO CERESIO21050VA
SCUOLA MEDIA PANZINII.C. 4BOLOGNA40128BO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO S'ANGELO D'ALIFEI.C. G FALCONES'ANGELO D'ALIFE81017CE
ISTITUTO PARITARIO COMPRENSIVO SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINIS. LUCIA FILIPPINIMONTEFIASCONE01027VT
I.C. DI PELAGOI.C. DI PELAGOPELAGO50060FI
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO BONDENOTEODORO BONATIBONDENO44012FE
G. GALILEII.C. GALILEO GALILEIPIEVE A NIEVOLE51015PT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO A. AMOREANTONIO AMOREPOZZALLO97016RG
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FIERAMOSCASCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO FIERAMOSCABARLETTA76121BT
ARCADIA SEC.DI I GRADOI.C.S. ARCADIAMILANO20142MI
SCUOLA MEDIA ALFIERI SAN DAMIANO D'ASTISAN DAMIANO D'ASTI14014AT
BOGLIASCOI.C. BOGLIASCO PIEVE LIGURE SORIBOGLIASCO16031GE
IL ALBAGNASEGO - VALGIMIGLII.C. ALBIGNASEGOALBIGNASEGO35020PD
COSME' TURA BARCO - FERRUCCIO MAZZA N.6 COSME' TURA DI FERRARA FERRARA44122FE
VALCANNETO E I TERZIDON MILANI CERVETERICERVETERI00052RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO G. A. MURA BONOBONOBONO07011SS
DAMIANO CHIESA I.C. L. FIBONACCIPISA56127PI
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO GIOVANNA ANTIDASCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S. GIOVANNI ANTIDAMANDELLO DEL LARIO23826LC
SMS C. PORTAI.C.S. LORIAMILANO20144MI
SENATORE MARIO ABBIATE FERRARICARESANA13010VC
G. MARCONII.C. UDINE VIUDINE33100UD
I.C. G. GUARINOI.C. G. GUARINO FAVARA FAVARA92026AG
SEDE UNICA SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADOLECCE73100LE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO I.C. VIA NITTII.C. VIA NITTIROMA00188RM
TORRE DI PALME DA VINCI - UNGARETTI (FERMO)FERMO63900FM
DA VINCI - UNGARETTI DA VINCI - UNGARETTI (FERMO)FERMO 63900FM
I.C. FIUGGI I.C. FIUGGI - SECONDARIA FIUGGI 03014FR
SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI 20099MI
MUSTI - DIMICCOLII.C. MUSTI - DIMICCOLI BARLETTA76121BT
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ETTORE PAIS OLBIA SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ETTORE PAIS OLBIA OLBIA 07026OT
I.C. TREBISACCE C. ALVARO I.C. TREBISACCE C. ALVARO TREBISACCE 87075CS
I.C. LEONARDO FIBONACCI I.C. LEONARDO FIBONACCIPISA 56127PI
SANDRO PERTINI I.C.S. SPERONE - PERTINI PALERMO 90121PA
TRIEI BAUNEIBAUNEI 08040NU
BAUNEI BAUNEIBAUNEI 08040NU
SANTA MARIA NAVARRESE BAUNEIBAUNEI 08040NU
PLESSO VILLA ROSAI.C. S. PERTINI MARTINSICUROVILLA ROSA 64014EN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADO N. INGANNAMORTA N. INGANNAMORTEGRAVINA IN P. 70024BA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO A. MANZONII.C. NICHELINO I NICHELINO 10042TO
SCUOLA MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA DI NICHELINO E GARINONICHELINO IIINICHELINO 10042TO
G. PASCOLI DI ARZERGRANDE DI CODEVIGO ARZERGRANDE35020PD
G. PASCCOLI DI CODEVIGODI CODEVIGO ARZERGRANDE35020PD
CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO (CE) (SEDE CENTRALE)DI CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO F. ROSSI (CE)CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO 81014CE
LETINO (CE)DI CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO F. ROSSI (CE)CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO 81014CE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. B. FERRARI I.C. DI PONSO OSPEDALETTO EUG.35045PD
VIA MOGADISCIO POLO 3 SAN GIUSEPPE DA COPERTINO COPERTINO 73043LE
VIA FATIMA POLO 3 SAN GIUSEPPE DA COPERTINO COPERTINO 73043LE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADO DI GALLO MATESE I.C. FELICE ROSSI DI CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO (CE)CAPRIATI A VOLTURNO 81014CE
SCUOLA MEDIA PERTINILANINO VERCELLI 13100VC
DAGLI ALPINI ALLE ANDEDE AMICIS SUCCIVO 81030CE
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO F. RUINISASSUOLO 3° SUDSASSUOLO 41049MO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO DI BARGE BARGE 12032CN
SCUOLA PARITARIA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI SCUOLA PARITARIA SANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI GEMONA DEL FRIULI 33013UD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO PLESSO DI PONTEDASSIOI.C.S. PIEVE DI TECO - PONTEDASSIOPONTEDASSIO 18027IM
SECONDARIA I GRADOS. GRANDIS BORGO SAN DALMAZZO12011CN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA PRIMO GRADO DE GASPERI LAVERDA - DON MILANIMASON VICENTINO36064VI
PLESSO DI SCIGLIANOISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO BIANCHI - SCIGLIANO SCIGLIANO 87057CS
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO DI ASIGLIANOI.C. ASIGLIANO VERCELLESEASIGLIANO 13032VC
S.S. I P. MARSILII.C. L. DA VINCI LABICO 00030RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO LANA I.C. NORD 1 BSBRESCIA 25123BS
I.C. DON CARLO FRIGO - COGOLLO DEL CENGIO DON CARLO FRIGO - COGOLLO DEL CENGIO COGOLLO DEL CENGIO 36010VI
PLESSO OLIVA MARCONI - OLIVA LOCOROTONDO70010BA
SEDE CENTRALE I.C. OMERO - MAZZINIPOMIGLIANO D'ARCO 80038NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO L. SCIASCIA FINALE POLLINA - SAN MAURO C/DEPOLLINA 70010PA
SCUOLA MEDIA SALVATONI - GANDINODI GANDINO GANDINO 24024BG
CASTEGGIO + TORRAZZA COSTE I.C. CASTEGGIO CASTEGGIO 27045PV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I FILIPPO BRIGNONE I.C. P PINEROLO 10064TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO SIMEONI MONTORIO I.C. 17 MONTORIO VERONA37141VR
I.C. DI SAN PIETRO IN GU SAN PIETRO IN GU SAN PIETRO IN GU 35010PD
XV I.C. P. ORSI - SIRACUSA XV I.C. P. ORSI SIRACURA 96100SR
I.C. C. CARUSO DI ALTAVILLA IRPINA I.C. C. CARUSO DI ALTAVILLA IRPINA ALTAVILLA IRPINA83011AV
CENTRALE - VIA FICHIDINDIA MAREDOLCEPALERMO 90124PA
SCUOLA MEDIA ALBA MUSSOTTO E SX TANARO ALBA 12051CN
PLESSO PIAZZA PISA I.C. 2 MOSCATI MAGLIONE CASORIA 80026NA
SCUOLA MEDIA A. STAINER LAVIS - TRENTO LAVIS 38015TN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO LEONARDO DA VINCI DECIMOMANNU09033CA
SCUOLA MEDIA G. MANNOI.C. SATTA - SPANO - MANNO - DE AMICIS CAGLIARI 09124CA
SCUOLA MEDIA DI SESTO CREMONESECREMONA CINQUE SESTO ED UNITI 26100CR
CASSINISI.C. VITTORIO LOCCHI MILANO 20162MI
A. RICCIARDI PALATA V. CUOCO PETACCIATO PALATA 86037CB
MONTECILFONEV. CUOCO PETACCIATO MONTECILFONE 86032CB
A. CROCE V. CUOCO PETACCIATO S. GIACOMO DEGLI SCHIAVONI86030CB
G. MARCONIV. CUOCO PETACCIATO PETACCIATO 86038CB
VILLANOVA - SANT'ANNA I.C. DI NOCERA INFERIORE NOCERA INFERIORE 84014SA
CAFIERO I.C. DI NOCERA INFERIORE NOCERA INFERIORE 84014SA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ULDARICO DELLA TORREI.C. ULDARICO DELLA TORRE GRADISCA 34072GO
RONCALLI (GUSSOLA)DEDALO 2000GUSSOLA26040CR
G. M. COLUMBA SECONDARIA G. M. COLUMBE SORTINO 96010SR
GAIO CECILIO SECONDO VIA DELL'AEROPORTO ROMA00175RM
CENTRALE RICCARDO DA LENTINILENTINI96016SR
I.C. CASTEL GOFFREDO - SCUOLA MEDIA VIRGILIO I.C. CASTEL GOFFREDO CASTEL GOFFREDO 46042MN
SCUOLA RITA LEVI MONTALCINI - LUGNANO IN TEVERINA ATTIGLIANO - GUARDEA LUGNANO IN TEVERINA05020TR
P. BERARDI BERARDI - NITTI MELFI 85025PZ
ISTITUTO TERESIANUM SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO INFANZIA-PRIMARIA-SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO PADOVA 35123PD
PLESSO MAZZINICAPOL. D.D.SAN NICOLA LA STRADA 81020CE
I.C. BRIVIO - SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO R. B. CRIVELLI I.C. BRIVIO BRIVIO 23883LC
PLESSO PRIMO GRADO F.LLI CERVI - CERIALE ALBENGA 1 CERIALE 17023SV
SCUOLA MEDIA G. MARCONI CENTRO DI CASALECCHIO DI RENO CASALECCHIO DI RENO 40033BO
I.C. DALMINE ALDO MORO PLESSO ALDO MORO I.C. DALMINE ALDO MORO DALMINE 24044BG
SSPG DI CIVEZZANO DI CIVEZZANO CIVEZZANO 38045TN
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO VIRGILIO I.C. PESCARA 9 PESCARA 65125PE
PLESSO PIAZZA PISA I.C. 2° MOSCATI MAGLIONE CASORIA 80026NA
AMALDI VECCHIO EDIFICIO VIA CASSIA KM 18,7 ROMA00123RM
I.C. CANTU 1 I.C. CANTU 1 CANTU'22063CO
DON CASA I.C. VEROLENGO VEROLENGO 10038TO
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I° ITALO CALVINOI.C. DI VILLAFRANCA PADOVANAVILLAFRANCA PADOVANA 35010PD
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO M.POLOISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI SILEASILEA 30157TV
GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. GIOVANNI XXIII DI CANTELLOCANTELLO21050VA
I.C.S. A. DIMEOI.C.S. A. DIMEOVOLTURARA IRPINA83050AV
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO GENNARO ASPRENO ROCCO SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO GENNARO ASPRENO ROCCO AFRAGOLA80021NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA ALBOSAGGIAI.C. PAESI OROBICIALBOSAGGIA23010SO
SCUOLA BIXIOI.C. LARGO ORIANIROMA00152RM
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO AGOSTINO GEMELLIAGOSTINO GEMELLI SANT'ANGELO 80065NA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO GIOVANNI XXIII LOVERE LOVERE 24065BG
OSPEDALETTII.C. SANREMO PONENTECORSO MARCONI 7218014IM